Tom's Court

  • 9:00
  • --
  • --
  • 1:00
  • --
  • --
  • 2:00
  • --
  • --
  • 3:00
  • --
  • --
  • 4:00
  • --
  • --
  • 9:00
  • --
  • --

Skippy's Court

  • 9:00
  • --
  • --
  • 1:00
  • --
  • --
  • 2:00
  • --
  • --
  • 3:00
  • --
  • --
  • 4:00
  • --
  • --
  • 5:00
  • --
  • --
  • 6:00
  • --
  • --
  • 7:00
  • --
  • --
  • 8:00
  • --
  • --
  • 9:00
  • --
  • --

This Week's Byes

•1 National Championship Drive    •Ancient Toucans    •Average Joes    •Ben Simmons' Jumper    •Dad Bods    •Dawgs    •Fleet    •Franchise    •G3    •GGTM    •Hawgs    •Hickory    •Lost Treasures    •Mansfield Ballers    •No E-Z Buckets    •Scout Team    •Scrap Attack    •Shoot Your Shot    •The Expendables    •The Regulators    •Tucson Tigers    •Underdogs    

Semifinal Matchups To Watch For

December 4th, 2021

These are games that will happen in the Division semifinals on Sunday, December 12th. (Times to be determined.)

Division 1

GGTM vs. Winner of Rattlers - Team UGLY

The Hawgs vs. Winner of Basketball Junkies - Splash Pad

Division 2

Average Joes vs. Winner of Mustangs - Heat Check

Fleet vs. Winner of Team Lace-Up - Desert Dawgs

Division 3

Tucson Tigers vs. Winner of Flashback - Gotem

Scrap Attack vs. Winner of Cardinals - Jetpacks

Division 4

The Regulators vs. Winner of Chivos - Ninja Turtles

Lost Treasures vs. Winner of Zona - Handles

Division 5

Dawgs vs. Winner of Team Elite - Talkin' 'Bout Practice

The Expendables vs. Winner of Gym Class Legends - Zion

Division 6

1 National Championship Drive vs. Winner of Hotboiiz - Smokin' 3s

Winner of Black Mambas - The Show vs. Winner of Skoden - Big Steppas

Division 7

Dad Bods vs. Winner of Streetz - F.A.T. Two

No E-Z Buckets vs. Winner of Red Santas - Ball Boys

Division 8

Ben Simmons' Jumper vs. Winner of Redmen - Unruly Nation

Underdogs vs. Winner of Tucson Honey Badgers - Richardson Squad

Division 9

Shoot Your Shot vs. Winner of Prestige Worldwide - The Ruffles

Scout Team vs. Winner of The Heat - DTC

Division 10

Hickory vs. Winner of Bricklayers - Below The Rim

Mansfield Ballers vs. Winner of The Fam - KP Ballerz

Division 11

G3 - Toucans (winner will play the Winner of MHP - Frosty Hesson for the championship on December 19th)